Kursraum 1

  • Montag
    Wirbelsäule
    10:00 - 10:45
    Reha-Sport
    17:00 - 17:45
    Bodyforming
    18:15 - 19:00
    Zumba®
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Dienstag
    Bodyforming
    8:30 - 9:30
    Reha-Sport
    9:30 - 10:15
    Reha Sport
    17:00 - 17:45
    Pilates
    18:00 - 19:00
    YOGA
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Mittwoch
    Faszientraining
    9:00 - 10:00
    Reha-Sport
    10:00 - 10:45
  • Donnerstag
    Reha-Sport
    9:00 - 9:45
    Reha-Sport
    18:00 - 18:45
    STRONG BY ZUMBA®
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Freitag
    Reha-Sport
    9:00 - 9:45
    Faszien & Stretching
    9:45 - 10:30
    Reha-Sport
    10:30 - 11:15
  • Samstag
    STRONG BY ZUMBA®
    9:45 - 10:45
    Les Mills TONE
    11:00 - 11:45
  • Sonntag
    Les Mills BODYBALANCE®
    11:30 - 12:30
    •  
    • Montag
    • Dienstag
    • Mittwoch
    • Donnerstag
    • Freitag
    • Samstag
    • Sonntag
    • 8:00 - 9:00
    •  
    • Bodyforming
      8:30 - 9:30
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    •  
    • Reha-Sport
      9:30 - 10:15
    • Faszientraining
      9:00 - 10:00
    • Reha-Sport
      9:00 - 9:45
    • Reha-Sport
      9:00 - 9:45

      Faszien & Stretching
      9:45 - 10:30
    • STRONG BY ZUMBA®
      9:45 - 10:45
    •  
    • 10:00 - 11:00
    • Wirbelsäule
      10:00 - 10:45
    •  
    • Reha-Sport
      10:00 - 10:45
    •  
    • Reha-Sport
      10:30 - 11:15
    •  
    •  
    • 11:00 - 12:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • Les Mills TONE
      11:00 - 11:45
    • Les Mills BODYBALANCE®
      11:30 - 12:30
    • 12:00 - 13:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 13:00 - 14:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 14:00 - 15:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 15:00 - 16:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 16:00 - 17:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 17:00 - 18:00
    • Reha-Sport
      17:00 - 17:45
    • Reha Sport
      17:00 - 17:45
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 18:00 - 19:00
    • Bodyforming
      18:15 - 19:00
    • Pilates
      18:00 - 19:00
    •  
    • Reha-Sport
      18:00 - 18:45
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 19:00 - 20:00
    • Zumba®
      19:00 - 20:00
    • YOGA
      19:00 - 20:00
    •  
    • STRONG BY ZUMBA®
      19:00 - 20:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 20:00 - 21:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •