Kurse

Kursraum 1

  • Montag
    Wirbelsäule
    10:00 - 10:45
    Reha-Sport
    17:00 - 17:45
    Bodyforming
    18:15 - 19:00
    Zumba®
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Dienstag
    Bodyforming
    8:30 - 9:30
    Reha-Sport
    9:30 - 10:15
    Reha Sport
    17:00 - 17:45
    Pilates
    18:15 - 19:15
    YOGA
    19:30 - 20:30
  • Mittwoch
    Reha-Sport
    9:00 - 9:45
    Faszientraining
    10:00 - 10:45
  • Donnerstag
    Reha-Sport
    9:00 - 9:45
    Reha-Sport
    18:00 - 18:45
    STRONG BY ZUMBA®
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Freitag
    Reha-Sport
    8:45 - 9:30
    Faszientraining
    9:45 - 10:30
    Reha-Sport
    10:45 - 11:30
  • Samstag
    STRONG BY ZUMBA®
    9:45 - 10:45
    Les Mills TONE
    11:00 - 11:45
  • Sonntag
    Les Mills BODYATTACK®
    10:30 - 11:30
    Les Mills BODYBALANCE®
    11:30 - 12:30
    •  
    • Montag
    • Dienstag
    • Mittwoch
    • Donnerstag
    • Freitag
    • Samstag
    • Sonntag
    • 8:00 - 9:00
    •  
    • Bodyforming
      8:30 - 9:30
    •  
    •  
    • Reha-Sport
      8:45 - 9:30
    •  
    •  
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    •  
    • Reha-Sport
      9:30 - 10:15
    • Reha-Sport
      9:00 - 9:45
    • Reha-Sport
      9:00 - 9:45
    • Faszientraining
      9:45 - 10:30
    • STRONG BY ZUMBA®
      9:45 - 10:45
    •  
    • 10:00 - 11:00
    • Wirbelsäule
      10:00 - 10:45
    •  
    • Faszientraining
      10:00 - 10:45
    •  
    • Reha-Sport
      10:45 - 11:30
    •  
    • Les Mills BODYATTACK®
      10:30 - 11:30
    • 11:00 - 12:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • Les Mills TONE
      11:00 - 11:45
    • Les Mills BODYBALANCE®
      11:30 - 12:30
    • 12:00 - 13:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 13:00 - 14:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 14:00 - 15:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 15:00 - 16:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 16:00 - 17:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 17:00 - 18:00
    • Reha-Sport
      17:00 - 17:45
    • Reha Sport
      17:00 - 17:45
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 18:00 - 19:00
    • Bodyforming
      18:15 - 19:00
    • Pilates
      18:15 - 19:15
    •  
    • Reha-Sport
      18:00 - 18:45
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 19:00 - 20:00
    • Zumba®
      19:00 - 20:00
    • YOGA
      19:30 - 20:30
    •  
    • STRONG BY ZUMBA®
      19:00 - 20:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 20:00 - 21:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  

Kursraum 2

  • Montag
    Les Mills BODYBALANCE®
    9:15 - 10:15
    Les Mills BODYPUMP®
    10:30 - 11:30
    Acrobatix
    17:15 - 18:00
    Les Mills CX WORX®
    18:15 - 18:45
    Les Mills BODYPUMP®
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Dienstag
    Wirbelsäule
    17:30 - 18:30
    Step Fatburner
    18:30 - 19:30
    Les Mills BODYATTACK®
    19:30 - 20:15
  • Mittwoch
    Les Mills BODYBALANCE®
    9:00 - 10:00
    Les Mills TONE
    17:00 - 17:45
    Les Mills CX WORX®
    17:45 - 18:15
    Bodyforming
    18:15 - 19:00
    Bauchkiller
    19:00 - 19:15
    ZUMBA®
    19:15 - 20:15
  • Donnerstag
    Les Mills BODYPUMP®
    10:00 - 11:00
    Tabata
    11:00 - 11:30
    Les Mills BODYBALANCE®
    18:00 - 19:00
    Les Mills BODYPUMP®
    19:15 - 20:15
  • Freitag
    Les Mills TONE
    10:30 - 11:15
    Step Fatburner
    18:00 - 19:00
    Reha-Sport
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Samstag
    Reha-Sport
    10:00 - 10:45
    Les Mills BODYPUMP®
    11:00 - 12:00
    Tabata
    12:15 - 12:45
    Acrobatix
    12:45 - 13:30
  • Sonntag
    Les Mills CX WORX®
    10:00 - 10:30
    Les Mills BODYPUMP®
    10:30 - 11:30
    •  
    • Montag
    • Dienstag
    • Mittwoch
    • Donnerstag
    • Freitag
    • Samstag
    • Sonntag
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • Les Mills BODYBALANCE®
      9:15 - 10:15
    •  
    • Les Mills BODYBALANCE®
      9:00 - 10:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 10:00 - 11:00
    • Les Mills BODYPUMP®
      10:30 - 11:30
    •  
    •  
    • Les Mills BODYPUMP®
      10:00 - 11:00
    • Les Mills TONE
      10:30 - 11:15
    • Reha-Sport
      10:00 - 10:45
    • Les Mills CX WORX®
      10:00 - 10:30

      Les Mills BODYPUMP®
      10:30 - 11:30
    • 11:00 - 12:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • Tabata
      11:00 - 11:30
    •  
    • Les Mills BODYPUMP®
      11:00 - 12:00
    •  
    • 12:00 - 13:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • Tabata
      12:15 - 12:45

      Acrobatix
      12:45 - 13:30
    •  
    • 13:00 - 14:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 14:00 - 15:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 15:00 - 16:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 16:00 - 17:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 17:00 - 18:00
    • Acrobatix
      17:15 - 18:00
    • Wirbelsäule
      17:30 - 18:30
    • Les Mills TONE
      17:00 - 17:45

      Les Mills CX WORX®
      17:45 - 18:15
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • 18:00 - 19:00
    • Les Mills CX WORX®
      18:15 - 18:45
    • Step Fatburner
      18:30 - 19:30
    • Bodyforming
      18:15 - 19:00
    • Les Mills BODYBALANCE®
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Step Fatburner
      18:00 - 19:00
    •  
    •  
    • 19:00 - 20:00
    • Les Mills BODYPUMP®
      19:00 - 20:00
    • Les Mills BODYATTACK®
      19:30 - 20:15
    • Bauchkiller
      19:00 - 19:15

      ZUMBA®
      19:15 - 20:15
    • Les Mills BODYPUMP®
      19:15 - 20:15
    • Reha-Sport
      19:00 - 20:00
    •  
    •  
    • 20:00 - 21:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  

Gerätefläche

    •  
    • Montag
    • Dienstag
    • Mittwoch
    • Donnerstag
    • Freitag
    • Samstag
    • Sonntag